カジノ ポーカーカジノ 出金方法
の試合 今日 木曜日, 2024/04/18 | ||||
| ||||
17:00 | | 日テレ・ベレーザ | ノジマステラ | |
18:00 | | 大宮アルディージャ | 浦和レッズ | |
18:00 | | ASエルフェン埼玉 | | |
19:00 | | サンフレッチェ広島 | | |
19:00 | | ジェフユナイテッド市原・千葉 | セレッソ大阪 | |
19:00 | | AC長野パルセイロ | マイナビ仙台レディース | |
スーパーリーグ|女子 | ||||
03:00 | | チェルシー W | アストン・ヴィラ W | |
AFC U23 Asian Cup | ||||
00:30 | | ベトナム | Kuwait | |
22:00 | | インドネシア | オーストラリア | |
ヴィルスリーガ | ||||
01:30 | | | |
|
23:30 | | | FKリエパーヤ |
|
ウクライナプレミアリーグ | ||||
00:00 | | FC Oleksandriya | FC Obolón-Brovar | |
エリテセリエン | ||||
01:00 | | モルデ | オッド | |
01:00 | | ブラン | ハムカム |
|
コパ・アルヘンティーナ | ||||
03:40 |
| ティグレ | チャカリタ・ジュニアーズ | |
09:15 |
| ウニオン・デ・サンタフェ | ヒムナシア・デ・メンドーサ | |
コパ・デ・ラ・リーガ・プロフェッショナル | ||||
07:30 | | ロサリオ・セントラル 2 | CDリエストラ | |
タッサ・デ・ポルトガル | ||||
04:15 |
| FCポルト | Vitória SC |
|
チャンピオンズリーグ | ||||
04:00 |
| マンチェスター・C | レアル・マドリード | |
04:00 |
| バイエルン | アーセナル | |
プレミアシップ | ||||
04:00 | | ダンディーFC | レンジャーズ | |
レギオナル・リーガ - 西部 | ||||
02:00 | | シュタインバッハ・ハイガー | ホッフェンハイム II |
|
明日 金曜日, 2024/04/19 | ||||
AFC U23 Asian Cup | ||||
00:30 | | ヨルダン | カタール | |
22:00 | | 中国 | 韓国 | |
UEFA ユースリーグ | ||||
21:00 |
| Olympiacos Academy | Nantes Academy | |
ヴィルスリーガ | ||||
01:30 | | FK Jelgava | ヴァルミエラ |
|
スーパーリーグ | ||||
23:00 | | オディシャFC | ケーララ・ブラスターズ |
|
ヨーロッパカンファレンス・リーグ | ||||
01:45 |
| フィオレンティーナ | | |
01:45 |
| リール | アストン・ヴィラ |
|
04:00 |
| フェネルバフチェ | オリンピアコス |
|
04:00 |
| PAOK | クラブ・ブルッヘ |
|
ヨーロッパリーグ | ||||
04:00 |
| ウェストハム | レバークーゼン | |
04:00 |
| ASローマ | |
|
04:00 |
| アタランタ | | |
04:00 |
| マルセイユ | ベンフィカ | |
リーガ 1 | ||||
10:00 | | アリアンサ・リマ | スポルト・ボーイズ | |
日曜日, 2024/04/21 | ||||
WEリーグ | ||||
12:30 | | セレッソ大阪 | 日テレ・ベレーザ | |
13:00 | | アルビレックス新潟 | AC長野パルセイロ | |
13:00 | | マイナビ仙台レディース | 浦和レッズ | |
14:00 | | ノジマステラ | INAC神戸レオネッサ | |
14:00 | | ASエルフェン埼玉 | サンフレッチェ広島 | |
15:00 | | 大宮アルディージャ | ジェフユナイテッド市原・千葉 | |
ジュピラー・プロリーグ | ||||
03:45 | | ヘンク | アンデルレヒト | |
20:30 | | サークル・ブルッヘ | アントワープ | |
| ||||
02:00 |
| リヨン W | PSG W |
|
スーパーリーグ|女子 | ||||
22:15 | | マンチェスター・C W | ウェストハム W | |
リーガ F|女子 | ||||
01:00 | | マドリード CFF | | |
AFC U23 Asian Cup | ||||
00:30 | | Kuwait | | |
EFL チャンピオンシップ | ||||
01:15 | | QPR | プレストン | |
20:30 | | ブラックバーン | シェフィールド・ウェンズディ | |
FA カップ | ||||
01:15 |
| マンチェスター・C | チェルシー | |
23:30 |
| コヴェントリー | マンチェスター・U | |
J1 リーグ | ||||
15:00 | | 名古屋グランパス | セレッソ大阪 | |
15:00 | | FC東京 | 町田ゼルビア | |
J2 リーグ | ||||
14:00 | | ジェフユナイテッド市原・千葉 | ブラウブリッツ秋田 | |
14:00 | | V・ファーレン長崎 | 横浜FC | |
14:00 | | 大分トリニータ | いわきFC | |
14:00 | | レノファ山口FC レノファ山口FC | 水戸ホーリーホック | |
14:00 | | | 栃木SC | |
J3 リーグ | ||||
13:00 | | ヴァンラーレ八戸 | | |
13:00 | | 福島ユナイテッドFC | 大宮アルディージャ | |
K リーグ 1 | ||||
16:30 | | 大邱 | Daejeon Citizen |
|
MLS | ||||
08:30 | | CFモントリオール | オーランド・シティ | |
08:30 | | コロンバス・クルー | ポートランド・ティンバーズ |
|
08:30 | | | ニューイングランド・レボリューション |
|
08:30 | | ニューヨーク・シティ | D.C.ユナイテッド |
|
08:30 | | アトランタ・ユナイテッド | FCシンシナティ |
|
08:30 | | インテル・マイアミ | ナッシュビルSC |
|
09:30 | | シカゴ・ファイアー | レアル・ソルトレイク |
|
09:30 | | ヒューストン・ダイナモ | オースティンFC |
|
09:30 | | スポルティング・カンザスシティ | セントルイス・シティ |
|
10:30 | | コロラド・ラピッズ | |
|
11:30 | | シアトル・サウンダーズ | バンクーバー・ホワイトキャップス |
|
11:30 | | ロサンゼルスFC | |
|
NWSL|女子 | ||||
02:00 | | ワシントン・スピリット W | ゴッサムFC W |
|
06:00 | | レーシング・ルイビル W | Utah Royals FC |
|
08:30 | | | Bay FC |
|
11:00 | | ポートランド・ソーンズ W | ヒューストン・ダッシュ W |
|
アドミラル・ブンデスリーガ | ||||
00:00 | | アウストリア・ウィーン | ティロル |
|
00:00 | | ヴォルフスベルガー | アウストリア・ルステナウ |
|
00:00 | | アルタッハ | BWリンツ |
|
21:30 | | LASK リンツ | ハルトベルク |
|
ヴィルスリーガ | ||||
20:00 | | FSメタ/LU | リガFC |
|
22:00 | | | トゥクムス2000 |
|
ヴェイッカウスリーガ | ||||
00:30 | | | ゲニスタン |
|
ウクライナプレミアリーグ | ||||
00:00 | | Vorskla Poltava | FC Kolos Kovalivka |
|
19:00 | | NK Veres Rivne | SC Dnipro-1 |
|
21:30 | | FC Oleksandriya | LNZ Cherkasy |
|
エクストラクラサ | ||||
22:00 | | ŁKS Łódź | |
|
エリテセリエン | ||||
21:30 | | ハムカム | ストレームスゴトセト |
|
| ||||
21:00 | | ヴィボー | リュンビュー |
|
21:00 | | ビズオウアIF | ヴァイレ |
|
23:00 | | FCコペンハーゲン | シルケボー |
|
| ||||
01:00 | | | グラスホッパーズ |
|
01:00 | | | FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy |
|
03:30 | | ルガーノ | ローザンヌ |
|
23:30 | | ルツェルン | バーゼル |
|
23:30 | | チューリッヒ | ザンクト・ガレン |
|
23:30 | | | ヤングボーイズ |
|
スロバキア・スーパーリーグ | ||||
01:00 | | ドゥナイスカー・ストレダ | ルジョムベロク |
|
01:00 | | ズラテ・モラフツェ | バンスカー・ビストリツァ |
|
01:00 | | ミハロフツェ | スカリツァ |
|
セリエ A | ||||
01:00 | | エンポリ | ナポリ | |
03:45 | | エラス・ヴェローナ | ウディネーゼ | |
19:30 | | サッスオーロ | | |
22:00 | | トリノ | フロジノーネ | |
セリエ A|女子 | ||||
19:30 | | サンプドリア W | ACミラン W | |
プレミアリーグ | ||||
20:30 | | FCアスタナ | トボル |
|
23:00 | | FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan | FCシャフチョール |
|
ベスタ=デリド・カルラ | ||||
01:15 | | ハフナルフィヨルズゥル | HK Kópavogur |
|
01:15 | | KRレイキャヴィーク | フラム |
|
23:00 | | KAアークレイリ | IF Vestri |
|
ラ・リーガ | ||||
01:30 | | バレンシア | ベティス | |
04:00 | | ジローナ | カディス | |
21:00 | | ヘタフェ | レアル・ソシエダ | |
23:15 | | アルメリア | ビジャレアル | |
| ||||
03:00 | | ロス・チャンカス | スポルト・ワンカヨ | |
05:30 | | カルロス・マンヌッチ | カハマルカ | |
05:30 | | ADT タルマ | セサル・バジェホ | |
リーガ・ポルトガル 2 | ||||
19:00 | | | Os Belenenses | |
リーグ・アン | ||||
22:00 | | ランス | モンペリエ | |
月曜日, 2024/04/22 | ||||
ジュピラー・プロリーグ | ||||
01:30 | | ユニオン | クラブ・ブルッヘ | |
AFC U23 Asian Cup | ||||
00:30 | | ヨルダン | インドネシア | |
00:30 | | カタール | オーストラリア | |
22:00 | | 日本 | 韓国 | |
22:00 | | EAU | 中国 | |
MLS | ||||
07:00 | | シャーロット | ミネソタ・ユナイテッド |
|
09:15 | | ロサンゼルス・ギャラクシー | サンノゼ・アースクエイクス |
|
NWSL|女子 | ||||
07:00 | | | シカゴ・レッドスターズ W |
|
08:30 | | エンジェル・シティ W | ノース・カロライナ・カレッジ W |
|
アドミラル・ブンデスリーガ | ||||
00:00 | | RBザルツブルク | アウストリア・クラーゲンフルト |
|
ヴィルスリーガ | ||||
23:30 | | ヴァルミエラ | BFC ダウガフピルス |
|
ヴェイッカウスリーガ | ||||
00:30 | | EIF | ACオウル |
|
ウクライナプレミアリーグ | ||||
19:00 | | FC Mynai | |
|
21:30 | | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | FC Obolón-Brovar |
|
エクストラクラサ | ||||
00:30 | | レギア | シロンスク・ヴロツワフ |
|
エリテセリエン | ||||
00:00 | | ハウゲスン | ローゼンボリ |
|
00:00 | | バイキング | フレドリクスタ |
|
00:00 | | サルプスボルグ 08 | KFUM オスロ |
|
00:00 | | クリスチャンスン | トロムソ |
|
00:00 | | ブラン | オッド |
|
00:00 | | サンデフィヨルド | |
|
02:15 | | ボデ/グリムト | モルデ |
|
スーパーリーガ | ||||
01:00 | | ブレンビー | ミッティラン |
|
スロバキア・スーパーリーグ | ||||
00:30 | | トルナヴァ | スロヴァン・ブラチスラヴァ |
|
セリエ A | ||||
01:00 | | サレルニターナ | フィオレンティーナ | |
03:45 | | モンツァ | アタランタ | |
ブンデスリーガ|女子 | ||||
01:30 | | デュースブルク W | ヴォルフスブルク W | |
ベスタ=デリド・カルラ | ||||
02:00 | | アークラネース | Fylkir Reykjavík |
|
04:15 | | ヴィキングル・レイキャヴィーク | ブレイザブリク |
|
| ||||
01:30 | | アラベス | A・マドリード | |
04:00 | | レアル・マドリード | バルセロナ | |
リーガ 1 | ||||
01:00 | | スポルティング・クリスタル | クスコ | |
04:30 | | グラウ | FBC メルガール | |
リーガ・ポルトガル | ||||
02:00 | | | FCポルト | |
04:30 | | スポルティング | Vitória SC | |
リーグ・アン | ||||
00:05 | | ブレスト | モナコ | |
02:00 | | トゥールーズ | マルセイユ | |
04:00 | | "パリ・サンジェルマン | リヨン | |
火曜日, 2024/04/23 | ||||
AFC U23 Asian Cup | ||||
00:30 | | タイ | タジキスタン | |
00:30 | | サウジアラビア | イラク | |
EFL チャンピオンシップ | ||||
04:00 | | ミドルズブラ | リーズ | |
UEFA ユースリーグ | ||||
01:00 | | 決勝 |
| |
ヴィルスリーガ | ||||
01:30 | | SC Grobiņa | RFS |
|
23:30 | | FKリエパーヤ | FK Jelgava |
|
ウクライナプレミアリーグ | ||||
00:00 | | シャフタール・ドネツク | ゾリャ |
|
スーパーリーガ | ||||
02:00 | | ノアシェラン | オーフス |
|
スーパーリーグ | ||||
23:00 | | 未定 | モフン・バガン |
|
セリエ A | ||||
01:30 | | ASローマ | ボローニャ | |
03:45 | | ACミラン | | |
ブンデスリーガ|女子 | ||||
02:30 | | バイエルン W | ブレーメン W | |
ラ・リーガ | ||||
04:00 | | セビージャ | マジョルカ | |
ラ・リーガ 2部 | ||||
03:30 | | カルタヘナ | レアル・オビエド | |
リーガ 1 | ||||
05:00 | | コメルシアンテス・ウニドス | | |
水曜日, 2024/04/24 | ||||
ジュピラー・プロリーグ | ||||
03:30 | | シント=トロイデン | ヘント | |
AFC U23 Asian Cup | ||||
00:30 | | ウズベキスタン | ベトナム | |
00:30 | | Kuwait | マレーシア | |
AFC チャンピオンズ・リーグ | ||||
03:00 |
| アル・ヒラル | Al Ain | |
19:00 |
| 横浜F・マリノス | 蔚山現代 | |
EFL チャンピオンシップ | ||||
04:00 | | レスター・シティ | サウサンプトン | |
コッパ・イタリア | ||||
04:00 |
| ラツィオ | ユヴェントス | |
スーパーリーグ | ||||
23:00 | | 未定 | ムンバイ・シティ |
|
木曜日, 2024/04/25 | ||||
リーガ F|女子 | ||||
01:00 | | ラス・プラナス | バルセロナ W | |
アドミラル・ブンデスリーガ | ||||
03:30 | | ラピード・ウィーン | シュトゥルム |
|
ヴェイッカウスリーガ | ||||
01:00 | | SJK | HJK |
|
コッパ・イタリア | ||||
04:00 |
| アタランタ | フィオレンティーナ | |
リーグ・アン | ||||
02:00 | | ロリアン | "パリ・サンジェルマン | |
02:00 | | モナコ | | |
04:00 | | マルセイユ | ニース | |
土曜日, 2024/04/27 | ||||
EFL チャンピオンシップ | ||||
04:00 | | QPR | リーズ | |
J1 リーグ | ||||
13:00 | | 北海道コンサドーレ札幌 | 湘南ベルマーレ | |
14:00 | | アルビレックス新潟 | FC東京 | |
14:00 | | ジュビロ磐田 | 町田ゼルビア | |
14:00 | | ヴィッセル神戸 | 京都サンガ | |
15:00 | | セレッソ大阪 | 横浜F・マリノス | |
J2 リーグ | ||||
14:00 | | ベガルタ仙台 | ジェフユナイテッド市原・千葉 | |
14:00 | | ザスパクサツ群馬 | | |
14:00 | | 水戸ホーリーホック | 藤枝MYFC | |
14:55 | | 愛媛FC | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | |
J3 リーグ | ||||
13:00 | | AC長野パルセイロ | ギラヴァンツ北九州 | |
13:00 | | FC今治 | 大宮アルディージャ | |
14:00 | | テゲバジャーロ宮崎 | SC相模原 | |
14:00 | | Y.S.C.C.横浜 | 奈良クラブ | |
K リーグ 1 | ||||
14:00 | | Daejeon Citizen | ソウル |
|
NWSL|女子 | ||||
08:30 | | ワシントン・スピリット W | オーランド・プライド W |
|
11:00 | | エンジェル・シティ W | カンザスシティ・カレント W |
|
Saudi Women’s Premier League | ||||
02:00 | | アル・ナスル | アル・イテハド | |
02:00 | | アル・アハリSC | アル・リヤド | |
アドミラル・ブンデスリーガ | ||||
02:30 | | アウストリア・ウィーン | アルタッハ |
|
ヴィルスリーガ | ||||
00:00 | | FSメタ/LU | アウダ |
|
22:00 | | トゥクムス2000 | ヴァルミエラ |
|
エクストラクラサ | ||||
03:30 | | ヤギエロニア | ポゴニ・シュチェチン |
|
スーパーリーガ | ||||
02:00 | | リュンビュー | ヴァイレ |
|
スロバキア・スーパーリーグ | ||||
00:30 | | ミハロフツェ | バンスカー・ビストリツァ |
|
22:30 | | ジリナ | トルナヴァ |
|
セリエ A|女子 | ||||
03:30 | | ユヴェントス W | インテル W | |
21:30 | | ナポリ W | コモ W | |
| ||||
18:00 | | トボル | FK Zhenys |
|
20:30 | | アティラウ | |
|
20:30 | | トゥラン | FCアスタナ |
|
23:00 | | Kaisar Kyzylorda | カイラト・アルマトイ |
|
ラ・リーガ | ||||
04:00 | | アルメリア | ヘタフェ | |
21:00 | | バルセロナ | バレンシア | |
23:15 | | アラベス | セルタ | |
リーガ 1 | ||||
05:00 | | スポルト・ワンカヨ | カルロス・マンヌッチ | |
リーガ・ポルトガル 2 | ||||
19:00 | | マフラ | UD Oliveirense | |
レギオナル・リーガ - 西部 | ||||
21:00 | | KSV Hessen Kassel | FC 08 ホンブルク |
|
21:00 | | TuS Koblenz | オッフェンバッハ |
|
21:00 | | アーレン | FSV フランクフルト |
|
21:00 | | シュトゥットガルト・キッカーズ | シュトゥットガルト II |
|
21:00 | | マインツ II | フライベルク |
|
21:00 | | シュタインバッハ・ハイガー | ヴァルドルフ |
|
21:00 | | ホッフェンハイム II | TSV Schott Mainz |
|
21:00 | | バーリンゲン | フルダ=レーナーツ |
|
21:00 | | Eintracht Frankfurt II | バーリンガー |
|
日曜日, 2024/04/28 | ||||
WEリーグ | ||||
13:00 | | アルビレックス新潟 | ジェフユナイテッド市原・千葉 | |
14:00 | | AC長野パルセイロ | ASエルフェン埼玉 | |
15:00 | | INAC神戸レオネッサ | マイナビ仙台レディース | |
17:00 | | ノジマステラ | セレッソ大阪 | |
ジュピラー・プロリーグ | ||||
01:15 | | スタンダール・リエージュ | シント=トロイデン | |
チャンピオンズリーグ|女子 | ||||
01:30 |
| チェルシー W | バルセロナ W |
|
23:00 |
| PSG W | |
|
スーパーリーグ|女子 | ||||
20:30 | | エヴァートンLFC W | アーセナル W | |
リーガ F|女子 | ||||
23:00 | | レアル・ソシエダ W | | |
| ||||
14:00 | | サンフレッチェ広島 | 川崎フロンターレ | |
14:00 | | 日テレ・ベレーザ | アビスパ福岡 | |
15:00 | | 浦和レッズ | 名古屋グランパス | |
15:00 | | 柏レイソル | サガン鳥栖 | |
15:00 | | ガンバ大阪 | 鹿島アントラーズ | |
J2 リーグ | ||||
13:00 | | ロアッソ熊本 | 大分トリニータ | |
13:00 | | ファジアーノ岡山 | 清水エスパルス | |
14:00 | | 徳島ヴォルティス | モンテディオ山形 | |
14:00 | | ブラウブリッツ秋田 | 横浜FC | |
14:00 | | 栃木SC | いわきFC | |
14:00 | | 鹿児島ユナイテッドFC | レノファ山口FC レノファ山口FC | |
J3 リーグ | ||||
13:00 | | ガイナーレ鳥取 | FC琉球 | |
14:00 | | 松本山雅FC | カターレ富山 | |
14:00 | | ツエーゲン金沢 | FC岐阜 | |
14:00 | | 福島ユナイテッドFC | いわてグルージャ盛岡 | |
14:00 | | カマタマーレ讃岐 | ヴァンラーレ八戸 | |
15:00 | | FC大阪 | アスルクラロ沼津 | |
MLS | ||||
02:45 | | オースティンFC | ロサンゼルス・ギャラクシー |
|
08:30 | | ニューヨーク・レッドブルズ | バンクーバー・ホワイトキャップス |
|
08:30 | | D.C.ユナイテッド | シアトル・サウンダーズ |
|
08:30 | | フィラデルフィア・ユニオン | レアル・ソルトレイク |
|
08:30 | | ニューイングランド・レボリューション | インテル・マイアミ |
|
08:30 | | コロンバス・クルー | CFモントリオール |
|
08:30 | | ニューヨーク・シティ | シャーロット |
|
08:30 | | オーランド・シティ | トロントFC |
|
08:30 | | FCシンシナティ | コロラド・ラピッズ |
|
09:30 | | シカゴ・ファイアー | アトランタ・ユナイテッド |
|
09:30 | | FCダラス | ヒューストン・ダイナモ |
|
09:30 | | ミネソタ・ユナイテッド | スポルティング・カンザスシティ |
|
09:30 | | ナッシュビルSC | サンノゼ・アースクエイクス |
|
11:30 | | ロサンゼルスFC | ポートランド・ティンバーズ |
|
NIFL プレミアシップ | ||||
01:30 | | グレナボン | キャリック・レンジャーズ |
|
01:30 | | グレントラン | クルセイダーズ |
|
01:30 | | ダンガノン | バリーメナ |
|
01:30 | | ニューリー・シティ | Loughgall FC |
|
NWSL|女子 | ||||
08:00 | | ノース・カロライナ・カレッジ W | レイン W |
|
08:30 | | シカゴ・レッドスターズ W | ポートランド・ソーンズ W |
|
08:30 | | Utah Royals FC | ヒューストン・ダッシュ W |
|
11:00 | | サンディエゴ・ウェーブ W | Bay FC |
|
アドミラル・ブンデスリーガ | ||||
00:00 | | ヴォルフスベルガー | BWリンツ |
|
00:00 | | ティロル | |
|
ヴィルスリーガ | ||||
01:00 | | リガFC | RFS |
|
エリテセリエン | ||||
01:00 | | ローゼンボリ | ボデ/グリムト |
|
スロバキア・スーパーリーグ | ||||
01:00 | | ルジョムベロク | ポドブレゾバ |
|
01:00 | | スカリツァ | トレンチーン |
|
01:00 | | FK Košice | ズラテ・モラフツェ |
|
セリエ A|女子 | ||||
01:00 | | フィオレンティーナ W | サッスオーロ W | |
ラ・リーガ | ||||
01:30 | | A・マドリード | A・ビルバオ | |
04:00 | | レアル・ソシエダ | レアル・マドリード | |
21:00 | | カディス | マジョルカ | |
23:15 | | グラナダCF | オサスナ | |
リーガ 1 | ||||
03:00 | | スポルト・ボーイズ | ウニオン・コメルシオ | |
05:00 | | カハマルカ | グラウ | |
07:30 | | クスコ | シエンシアーノ | |
リーグ・アン | ||||
22:00 | | クレルモン | ランス | |
月曜日, 2024/04/29 | ||||
リーガ F|女子 | ||||
01:00 | | レアル・マドリード W | | |
NWSL|女子 | ||||
06:00 | | ゴッサムFC W | レーシング・ルイビル W |
|
ラ・リーガ | ||||
01:30 | | ビジャレアル | ラージョ・バジェカーノ | |
04:00 | | ベティス | セビージャ | |
ラ・リーガ 2部 | ||||
04:00 | | アルバセテ | エイバル | |
リーガ 1 | ||||
04:30 | | アリアンサ・アトレティコ | ADT タルマ | |
07:30 | | FBC メルガール | アリアンサ・リマ | |
10:00 | | ウニベルシタリオ・デポルテス | コメルシアンテス・ウニドス | |
10:00 | | Deportivo Garcilaso | ロス・チャンカス | |
リーグ・アン | ||||
02:00 | | リヨン | モナコ | |
火曜日, 2024/04/30 | ||||
ラ・リーガ | ||||
04:00 | | ラス・パルマス | ジローナ | |
リーガ 1 | ||||
10:00 | | セサル・バジェホ | スポルティング・クリスタル | |
水曜日, 2024/05/01 | ||||
EFL チャンピオンシップ | ||||
04:00 | | コヴェントリー | イプスウィッチ | |
MLS | ||||
06:30 | | フィラデルフィア・ユニオン | シアトル・サウンダーズ |
|
チャンピオンズリーグ | ||||
04:00 |
| バイエルン | レアル・マドリード |
|
木曜日, 2024/05/02 | ||||
スーパ��リーグ|女子 | ||||
03:00 | | | チェルシー W | |
チャンピオンズリーグ | ||||
04:00 |
| ドルトムント | "パリ・サンジェルマン |
|